Skip to content

“He Wasn’t REALLY A Democrat… True Socialism Has Never Been Tried…” And Other Lies…

June 22, 2017

So the guy you backed, and gave money to LOST! And you are saying “he really wasn’t a Democrat.” Just like that white guy, who tried to kill the GOP Senators who just happened to be a Bernie supporter, wasn’t REALLY a Bernie supporter, kinda like when your people said the Genocide of Armenians was just “relocation” and no killings are taking place. They just chose to leave their villages and march to die in the desert while some, MAGICALLY shot themselves and their children in the head and the back. WOW! And you think Trump is a good liar, LOL!

Nice to see DRUNK Cenk emerges back from the cave….

But, hey, you would be pissed too, when you back your 20 Million dollar company on the WRONG ideology, that is REJECTED by the American people…

Maybe you should spend YOUR money, trying to get California to secede and GO BACK TO MEXICO!

What is the FUCKING DIFFERENCE between corporate candidate Ossoff and Ro Khanna, who is literally running on Wall St. connections?!!

Cenk is NOT making sense here. Like he EVER does…

The man has LOST HIS SHIT!

This is insulting. YOU BACKED OSSOFF TO THE HILT! On CENK’S ORDERS! And NOW BOTH OF YOU RIP HIM FOR LOSING. BUT YOU HAD TO WAIT FOR CENK TO DO HIS NARRATIVE 1st… you are PATHETIC, WHORE-DAN! GET OUT OF YOUR GODDAM KITCHEN, and PUT SOME CLOTHES ON! Is it chic to slum it while you rip actual homeless people like Niko House! FUCK OFF!

The liberal mental breakdown continues…. LOL!

How many times do you have to be REJECTED before you accept it.

Denial, Anger, Bargaining, DEPRESSION, & Acceptance

Staying on stage 2… keeps you from moving ON, moving forward, and coming up with a winning strategy, that helps the PEOPLE more than your DAMN selves!

Just LISTEN to you!

I hear a lot of bellyaching…

I don’t hear a DAMN THING, about what the PEOPLE want, OR have to say…

You can bully people inside your cult.

But your threats and intimidation don’t work on people OUTSIDE your cult, let alone AMERICA!

Just be happy with California and New York and LEAVE AMERICA ALONE IN PEACE!

Or you will just continue to waste OTHER PEOPLE’S money, loosing your Ossoff!

So Dear Leader we are supposed to ignore Cenk when he pushes Russia saying “absence of evidence doesn’t prove he’s not guilty” or listen to you… saying Russia is irrelevant to the American voter… I think you need to have a talk with your boss to get your story straight… Because one of you is talking out his ASS!
TYT: “Don’t trust the MSM, now WATCH THIS MSM video, and let me follow up agreeing with them further… while you better GIVE US YOUR LAST DIME to FIGHT the…. (what, are you serious? Did my paycheck clear? Okay I’ll say it…) MSM!”
The mental gymnastics it must take to work at TYT….
To quote Ric Flair: “WOOO!”
Advertisements

From → Uncategorized

Leave a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: